Sub-10 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 24/07 | 16:00 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 3 x 0 | Meninos da Vila Raposo | CAMPO DO GUARAU |
006 | 07/08 | 09:00 | Grupo A | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 2 x 4 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
007 | 22/08 | 13:30 | Grupo A | Atlético Paulista | 1 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | CDC JOSÉ MOREIRA |
000 | 04/09 | 10:30 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 2 | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey | CAMPO DA PORTUGUESINHA |
000 | 16/10 | 11:30 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 9 x 0 | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey B | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 30/10 | 10:00 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 1 | Friburgo/Academico (S.Paulo/SP) | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
023 | 27/11 | 12:00 | 2º jogo Repescagem | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 3 | Meninos da Vila Raposo | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 17/07 | 16:30 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 0 | Atlético Paulista | CAMPO DO GUARAU |
000 | 29/08 | 14:45 | Grupo U | Associação C.E.F. | 0 x 3 | RAINHA F.C | Campo DO BUT |
000 | 11/09 | 07:45 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 2 x 1 | CLUBE PEQUENINOS DO MEIO AMBIENTE | CAMPO DO COLORADO |
000 | 26/09 | 09:45 | Grupo U | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey | 1 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 09/10 | 07:45 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 1 | MINIKRAQUES FUTEBOL CLUBE | CAMPO DO COLORADO |
000 | 16/10 | 13:30 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 2 | Friburgo/Academico (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 23/10 | 11:00 | Grupo U | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 1 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
030 | 27/11 | 09:00 | 2º jogo Repescagem | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 2 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
Sub-12 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 24/07 | 15:00 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 2 | Meninos da Vila Raposo | CAMPO DO GUARAU |
004 | 07/08 | 10:00 | Grupo A | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 2 x 2 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
000 | 22/08 | 14:30 | Grupo A | Atlético Paulista | 2 x 2 | RAINHA F.C | CDC JOSÉ MOREIRA |
000 | 04/09 | 11:30 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 5 x 0 | TRINITY SPORTS | CAMPO DA PORTUGUESINHA |
000 | 03/10 | 12:30 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 5 x 0 | ESTRELA DO FUTURO F.C | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 16/10 | 12:30 | Grupo A | RAINHA F.C | 3 x 1 | Friburgo/Academico (S.Paulo/SP) | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
023 | 27/11 | 14:30 | 2º jogo Repescagem | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 0 | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
025 | 04/12 | 10:00 | 2º jogo Semi Final | Friburgo/Academico (S.Paulo/SP) | 4 x 2 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 17/07 | 15:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 2 x 1 | Atlético Paulista | CAMPO DO GUARAU |
000 | 29/08 | 13:45 | Grupo U | Associação C.E.F. | 1 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | Campo DO BUT |
000 | 11/09 | 08:45 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 0 | CLUBE PEQUENINOS DO MEIO AMBIENTE | CAMPO DO COLORADO |
000 | 26/09 | 10:45 | Grupo U | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey | 1 x 4 | RAINHA F.C | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 09/10 | 08:45 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 2 x 1 | MINIKRAQUES FUTEBOL CLUBE | CAMPO DO COLORADO |
000 | 23/10 | 09:00 | Grupo U | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 1 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
000 | 13/11 | 10:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 0 | Prime Futebol Formador (S.Paulo/SP) | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
032 | 04/12 | 11:45 | 2º jogo Semi Final | RAINHA F.C | 0 x W | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
Sub-14 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 24/07 | 14:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 0 | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey | CAMPO DO GUARAU |
007 | 07/08 | 11:00 | Grupo U | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 1 x 2 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
000 | 04/09 | 13:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 1 | Fc116brasil | CAMPO DA PORTUGUESINHA |
000 | 18/09 | 16:45 | Grupo U | Associação C.E.F. | 1 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | CLUBE JARDIM SÃO PAULO |
000 | 03/10 | 11:30 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 0 | ESTRELA DO FUTURO F.C | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 17/10 | 15:30 | Grupo U | Atlético Paulista | 3 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | CDC JOELMA |
000 | 06/11 | 09:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 3 x 2 | CDC CLEUZA BUENO | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
030 | 27/11 | 11:00 | 2º jogo Repescagem | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 2 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
Sub-16 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 22/08 | 15:30 | Grupo U | RMSPORT | 5 x 0 | RAINHA F.C | CDC JOSÉ MOREIRA |
000 | 04/09 | 14:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | x | Fc116brasil | CAMPO DA PORTUGUESINHA |
000 | 18/09 | 17:45 | Grupo U | Associação C.E.F. | 2 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | CLUBE JARDIM SÃO PAULO |
001 | 25/09 | 11:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 2 x 1 | CDC CLEUZA BUENO | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 03/10 | 13:30 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 1 x 2 | ESTRELA DO FUTURO F.C | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |
000 | 23/10 | 10:00 | Grupo U | MR2 Sport Academia de Futebol | 2 x 1 | RAINHA F.C | GRÊMIO ESPADA DE OURO |
000 | 06/11 | 11:00 | Grupo U | RAINHA F.C | 0 x 1 | Atlético Paulista | Clube Pequeninos do Jockey |